Hey all here is a condensed version of the most recent Cask Fest Lineup for tomorrow.  See you all there. Come say Hi and tell me your favorite brews.

Airways Brewing
1) Nonstop to Maui-Dry Stout
2) Ol’ Winey Hag-Imperial IPA
3) Fuel Stop Dublin-Strong Ale

American Brewing Co.
1) Breakaway IPA
2) Ed’s Red

Anacortes Brewery
1) Ten IPA
2) India Pale Ale

Big Al Brewing
1) Hop Villain Black IPA
2) Sourlicious
3) Brewer’s Choice

Big Time Brewery
1) 2010 Trombipulator
2) Perspective IPA

Black Raven Brewing
1) Robust Porter
2) Saison
3) Belgian IPA

Boundary Bay Brewery
1) Cabin Fever Winter Warmer
2) Dry Hop ESB

Diamond Knot Brewing
1) Apple Cinnamon ESB
2) Slane’s Irish Style Red Ale
3) Chocolate Raspberry Vanilla Brown Ale

Elliott Bay Brewing
1) Hellmouth Imperial IPA
2) Black Ops IPA
3) Organic Vanilla-n-Nibs Stout
4) Mystery Cask

Elysian Brewing Company
1) Rosemary’s Baby IPA
2) Loser Strong Pale Ale
3) Promethues / Stolen Fire IPA
4) Dragonstooth Imperial Oatmeal Stout

Fish Brewing Company
1) Mudshark Porter
2) Organic IPA
3) Swordfish CDA

Fremont Brewing
1) Totonac BBomb Bourbon Barrel-aged Dark Ale
2) The Brother Double IPA
3) Kentucky Dark Star Bourbon Barrel-aged Imperial Oatmeal Stout

Georgetown Brewing
1) Lucille IPA
2) Donkey Deux
3) Lisa’s “The Sun is Trying to Kill Me” Chocolate Stout

Hale’s Ales
1) SuperGoose IPA
2) Red Menace ESB
3) Troll Porter

Harmon Brewing Company
1) Point Defiance IPA
2) Black Tartan IPA
3) Floridian IPA

Ice Harbor Brewing Company
1) Ice Harbor IPA
2) Ice Harbor Runaway Red Ale

Iron Horse Brewery
1) Oaked IPA
2) Irish Death Dark Strong Ale

Issaquah Brewhouse
1) 11th Anniversary American Strong Ale
2) Contraband American IPA

Mac and Jack’s Brewery
1) Dry Hopped IPA Cask
2) Oak Aged Porter
3) Bavarian Wheat Ale

Maritime Pacific Brewing Company
1) Jolly-Gator
2) Tropicale

McMenamins
1) Workingman’s Red Irish Red Ale
2) Monkeywrench Imperial Amber Ale

Naked City Brewery
1) Spark in the Dark Smoked Porter
2) Hoptrocity Rye IPA
3) Apricot Infused Pastime Red Ale
4) Cadillac Coat

New Belgium Brewing
1) Abbey
2) Trip 9 North Western Imperial IPA
3) Trip 8 Black IPA

Pike Brewing
1) Pike 5X Chocolate Stout
2) Pike Double IPA

Port Townsend Brewing Company
1) Citra Pale Ale
2) Glasskisser Imperial IPA

Ram Brewery
1) CoCo Nut Porter
2) Hopburst NW Bitter
3) Biere de Mars

Rock Bottom
1) Hop Bomb IPA
2) Black Diamond Oatmeal Stout
3) Coconut Big Black Wheat

RedHook Brewery
1) Bourbon Barrel Eisbock 28
2) Cask Conditioned Big Ballard Imperial IPA

Schooner EXACT
1) Coconut Porter
2) Bravehorse IPA
3) Foxy Mocha Brown

Scuttlebutt Brewing
1) Belgian Winter Ale-Belgian Strong Ale
2) Tell-Tale Red Cask-American Red Ale

Silver City Brewery
1) Fat Woody Bourbon Oak Aged Scotch Ale
2) Whoop Pass Double I.P.A.

Snipes Mt. Brewery
1) Trainwreck CDA
2) The Letter C

Snoqualmie Falls Brewing
1) Plant 1 Powerhouse IPA

Sound Brewery
1) Sound Brewery Porter
2) Monk’s Indiscretion
3) Bevrijder Double IPA

Three Skulls-Baron Brewing
1) Belgian Golden Ale
2) TBA

Two Beers Brewing
1) Infused Evo IPA
2) Infused 20:20 Blonde
3) Infused Panorama Wheat

Valholl Brewing
1) Belgian IPA
2) Stouty Stouterson Imperial Oatmeal Stout
3) Belgian Golden Strong Ale